ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:51:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV DURG EXP (18202)
NAUTANWA to DURG
NTV DURG EXP (18202)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
S13
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
D
22
D
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NTV DURG EXP (18202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource11:15 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR12:12 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)40
3GKPGORAKHPUR JN13:25 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)82
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)131
5BTTBHATNI JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)152
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)185
7MAUMAU JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)220
8DLRDULLAHAPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)241
9BSBVARANASI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)313
10CARCHUNAR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)362
11MZPMIRZAPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)393
12BDLVINDHYACHAL20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)400
13ALDALLAHABAD JN22:23 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)482
14MKPMANIKPUR JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)583
15STASATNA02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)660
16KTEKATNI04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)758
17UMRUMARIA05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)818
18BRSBIRSINGHPUR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)848
19SDLSHAHDOL07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)885
20APRANUPPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)926
21PNDPENDRA ROAD08:47 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)976
22BSPBILASPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1077
23BYTBHATAPARA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1124
24RRAIPUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1188
25DURGDURG14:20 (Day 2)Destination1224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :