ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 20:52:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV DURG EXP (18202)
NAUTANWA to DURG
NTV DURG EXP (18202)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
S13
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
D
22
D
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NTV DURG EXP (18202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource11:15 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR12:12 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)40
3GKPGORAKHPUR JN13:25 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)82
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)131
5BTTBHATNI JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)152
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)185
7MAUMAU JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)220
8BSBVARANASI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)313
9CARCHUNAR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)362
10MZPMIRZAPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)393
11BDLVINDHYACHAL20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)400
12ALDALLAHABAD JN22:23 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)482
13MKPMANIKPUR JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)583
14STASATNA02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)660
15KTEKATNI04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)758
16UMRUMARIA05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)818
17BRSBIRSINGHPUR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)848
18SDLSHAHDOL07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)885
19APRANUPPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)926
20PNDPENDRA ROAD08:47 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)976
21BSPBILASPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1077
22BYTBHATAPARA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1124
23RRAIPUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1188
24DURGDURG14:20 (Day 2)Destination1224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :