ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BETWA EXPRESS (18204)
KANPUR CENTRAL to DURG
BETWA EXPRESS (18204)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
D
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BETWA EXPRESS (18204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2GTMGHATAMPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)47
3RGURAGAUL20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)103
4BNDABANDA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)144
5ATEATARRA21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)176
6CKTDCHITRAKOT22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)213
7STASATNA00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)321
8MYRMAIHAR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)356
9KTEKATNI02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)419
10UMRUMARIA03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)479
11BRSBIRSINGHPUR04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)509
12SDLSHAHDOL05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)546
13APRANUPPUR JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)587
14PNDPENDRA ROAD06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)637
15BSPBILASPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)738
16BYTBHATAPARA10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)785
17TLDTILDA11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)811
18RRAIPUR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)849
19DURGDURG13:10 (Day 2)Destination885
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :