Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2014 14:43:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DURG NTV EXP (18205)
DURG NTV EXP(18205) Currency: Distance: 1152 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1730Rs 1190Rs 445Rs 245
Train Schedule of: 18205 (DURG NTV EXP)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)37
4BYTBHATAPARA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)101
5BSPBILASPUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)147
6PNDPENDRA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)248
7APRANUPPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)298
8SDLSHAHDOL01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)339
9UMRUMARIA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)406
10KTEKATNI04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)466
11STASATNA06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)564
12MKPMANIKPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)642
13ALDALLAHABAD JN10:20 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)742
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)801
15SLNSULTANPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)841
16FDFAIZABAD JN15:25 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)899
17AYAYODHYA16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)906
18KEAKATRA (UP)16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)915
19MURMANKAPUR JN16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)945
20BSTBASTI17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1006
21GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:25 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1071
22ANDNANAND NAGAR21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1112
23NTVNAUTANWA22:20 (Day 2)Destination1152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :