ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:15:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG NTV EXP (18205)
DURG to NAUTANWA
DURG NTV EXP (18205)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG NTV EXP (18205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)37
4TLDTILDA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)75
5BYTBHATAPARA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)101
6BSPBILASPUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)147
7PNDPENDRA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)248
8APRANUPPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)298
9SDLSHAHDOL01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)339
10UMRUMARIA02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)406
11KTEKATNI04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)466
12MYRMAIHAR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)529
13STASATNA06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)564
14MKPMANIKPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)642
15ALDALLAHABAD JN10:25 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)742
16PBHPARTAPGARH JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)801
17SLNSULTANPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)841
18FDFAIZABAD JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)899
19AYAYODHYA16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)906
20KEAKATRA (UP)16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)915
21MURMANKAPUR JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)945
22BSTBASTI17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1006
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1071
24ANDNANAND NAGAR21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1112
25NTVNAUTANWA22:35 (Day 2)Destination1152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :