ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:06:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV DURG EXP (18206)
NAUTANWA to DURG
NTV DURG EXP (18206)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
S13
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NTV DURG EXP (18206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource07:50 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)40
3GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)82
4BSTBASTI11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)146
5MURMANKAPUR JN12:55 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)207
6KEAKATRA (UP)14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)237
7AYAYODHYA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)246
8FDFAIZABAD JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)253
9SLNSULTANPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)311
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)351
11ALDALLAHABAD JN20:30 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)410
12MKPMANIKPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)510
13STASATNA00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)588
14KTEKATNI02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)686
15UMRUMARIA03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)746
16SDLSHAHDOL05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)813
17APRANUPPUR JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)854
18PNDPENDRA ROAD06:42 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)904
19BSPBILASPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1005
20BYTBHATAPARA10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1051
21TLDTILDA11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)1077
22RRAIPUR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1115
23BPHBBHILAI PWR HS12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1143
24DURGDURG13:10 (Day 2)Destination1152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :