ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG AII EXP (18207)
DURG to AJMER JN
DURG AII EXP (18207)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG AII EXP (18207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)101
4BSPBILASPUR JN18:45 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)147
5PNDPENDRA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)248
6APRANUPPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)298
7BUHBURHAR21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)320
8SDLSHAHDOL22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)339
9UMRUMARIA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)406
10KMZKATNI MURWARA01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)465
11SGOSAUGOR03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)652
12ASKNASHOK NAGAR05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)800
13GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)844
14BAZBARAN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)963
15KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1029
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1137
17DPADURGAPURA14:47 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1261
18JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1268
19FLPHULERA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1323
20KSGKISHANGARH16:49 (Day 2)16:51 (Day 2)1374
21AIIAJMER JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1403
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :