ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII DURG EXP (18208)
AJMER JN to DURG
AII DURG EXP (18208)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AII DURG EXP (18208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)29
3FLPHULERA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)80
4JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)135
5DPADURGAPURA21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)142
6SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)266
7KOTAKOTA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)374
8BAZBARAN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)441
9GUNAGUNA05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)559
10ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)603
11SGOSAUGOR09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)752
12KMZKATNI MURWARA12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)938
13UMRUMARIA13:59 (Day 2)14:01 (Day 2)997
14SDLSHAHDOL15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1064
15BUHBURHAR15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1084
16APRANUPPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1105
17PNDPENDRA ROAD16:50 (Day 2)16:52 (Day 2)1155
18BSPBILASPUR JN19:10 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1256
19BYTBHATAPARA20:06 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)1302
20RRAIPUR JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1366
21DURGDURG22:15 (Day 2)Destination1403
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :