ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:07:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ R EXPRESS (18209)
DALLI RAJHARA to RAIPUR JN
DRZ R EXPRESS (18209)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: DRZ R EXPRESS (18209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BXABALOD08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)25
3GDZGUNDARDEHI08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)53
4RSARISAMA09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)65
5MXAMARAUDA09:25 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)77
6DURGDURG10:10 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)89
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)98
8RRAIPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :