ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:44:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DRZ EXPRESS (18210)
RAIPUR JN to DALLI RAJHARA
R DRZ EXPRESS (18210)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: R DRZ EXPRESS (18210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)28
3DURGDURG19:40 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)37
4MXAMARAUDA20:30 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)49
5RSARISAMA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)61
6GDZGUNDARDEHI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)73
7BXABALOD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)101
8DRZDALLI RAJHARA22:15 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :