ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG JDB EXP (18211)
DURG to JAGDALPUR
DURG JDB EXP (18211)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG JDB EXP (18211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)37
3MSMDMAHASAMUND14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)91
4KRARKHARIAR ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)142
5NPDNAWAPARA ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)154
6KBJKANTABANJI16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)207
7TIGTITLAGARH17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)240
8KSNGKESINGA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)253
9RPRDRUPRA ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)269
10AMBAMBODALA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)301
11MNGDMUNIGUDA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)326
12RGDARAYAGADA20:20 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)379
13KRPUKORAPUT00:35 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)552
14JYPJEYPORE02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)594
15JDBJAGDALPUR03:30 (Day 2)Destination658
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :