ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:33:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JDB DURG EXP (18212)
JAGDALPUR to DURG
JDB DURG EXP (18212)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JDB DURG EXP (18212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDBJAGDALPURSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2JYPJEYPORE14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)65
3KRPUKORAPUT15:25 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)106
4RGDARAYAGADA19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)279
5MNGDMUNIGUDA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)333
6AMBAMBODALA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)358
7RPRDRUPRA ROAD21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)390
8KSNGKESINGA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)406
9TIGTITLAGARH22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)419
10KBJKANTABANJI23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)452
11NPDNAWAPARA ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)505
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)517
13MSMDMAHASAMUND01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)568
14RRAIPUR JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)622
15DURGDURG05:25 (Day 2)Destination658
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :