ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 13:07:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG JP EXP (18213)
DURG to JAIPUR
DURG JP EXP (18213)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B2
15
B1
16
AB2
17
AB1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG JP EXP (18213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)101
4USLUSLAPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)153
5PNDPENDRA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)245
6APRANUPPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)295
7SDLSHAHDOL22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)336
8UMRUMARIA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)403
9KMZKATNI MURWARA01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)462
10DMODAMOH02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)571
11SGOSAUGOR03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)648
12ASKNASHOK NAGAR05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)795
13GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)839
14RTARUTHIYAI08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)859
15CAGCHHABRA GUGOR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)898
16BAZBARAN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)957
17KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1024
18SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1131
19DPADURGAPURA14:47 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1255
20JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)Destination1263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :