ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:59:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP DURG EXP (18214)
JAIPUR to DURG
JP DURG EXP (18214)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
AB1
6
AB2
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: JP DURG EXP (18214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)8
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)132
4KOTAKOTA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)240
5BAZBARAN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)306
6CAGCHHABRA GUGOR03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)365
7RTARUTHIYAI04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)404
8GUNAGUNA05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)424
9ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)468
10SGOSAUGOR09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)615
11DMODAMOH10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)692
12KMZKATNI MURWARA12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)801
13UMRUMARIA13:59 (Day 2)14:01 (Day 2)860
14SDLSHAHDOL15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)927
15APRANUPPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)968
16PNDPENDRA ROAD16:50 (Day 2)16:52 (Day 2)1018
17USLUSLAPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1110
18BYTBHATAPARA20:06 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)1162
19RRAIPUR JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1226
20DURGDURG22:15 (Day 2)Destination1263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :