ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARMADA EXPRESS (18233)
INDORE JN BG to BILASPUR JN
NARMADA EXPRESS (18233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B2
5
B1
6
HA1
7
A1
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: NARMADA EXPRESS (18233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2MGGMANGLIYA GAON17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)15
3BLAXBARLAI17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)26
4DWXDEWAS18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)39
5NRGRNARANJIPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)49
6UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)55
7KDHAKARCHHA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)62
8VRGVIKRAMNAGAR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)74
9UJNUJJAIN JN19:15 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)80
10TANTARANA ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)111
11MKCMAKSI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)121
12BCHBERCHHA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)140
13KSHKALI SINDH20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)152
14AKDAKODIA21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)170
15SJPSHUJALPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)183
16KPPKALAPIPAL21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)195
17SEHSEHORE22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)224
18BIHBAIRAGARH22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)253
19BPLBHOPAL JN23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)263
20HBJHABIBGANJ23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)269
21MDDPMANDI DIP23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)286
22ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)299
23HBDHOSHANGABAD01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)337
24ETITARSI JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)355
25BGTABAGRA TAWA02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)381
26SGPSOHAGPUR03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)404
27PPIPIPARIYA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)422
28SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)458
29GARGADARWARA04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)472
30KYKARELI04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)500
31NUNARSINGHPUR04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)516
32SRIDSHRIDHAM05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)547
33MMLMADAN MAHAL06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)597
34JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)600
35ADTLADHARTAL06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)608
36DOEDEORI06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)617
37GSPRGOSALPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)627
38SHRSIHORA ROAD07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)638
39DDCEDUNDI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)653
40SBDSLEEMANABAD RD07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)663
41SNRRSANSARPUR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)670
42NWRNIWAR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)677
43KTESKATNI SOUTH08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)689
44JLWJHALWARA09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)703
45RPDRUPAUND09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)715
46CHDCHANDIA ROAD10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)732
47UMRUMARIA10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)751
48KKIKARKELI10:39 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)763
49NRZBNOWROZABAD10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)773
50BRSBIRSINGHPUR11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)781
51SDLSHAHDOL11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)818
52BUHBURHAR12:21 (Day 2)12:23 (Day 2)837
53AALAMLAI12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)846
54APRANUPPUR JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)859
55CLFCHHULHA13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)864
56JTIJAITHARI13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)872
57NIQNIGAURA13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)883
58VKRVENKATNAGRA13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)890
59HRBHARRI13:47 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)901
60PNDPENDRA ROAD13:59 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)909
61KOIKHODRI14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)920
62BHTKBHANWAR TONK14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)931
63KGSKHONGSARA15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)944
64TGQTENGANMADA15:17 (Day 2)15:19 (Day 2)952
65BIGBELGAHNA15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)962
66SLKRSALKAROAD15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)970
67KGBKARGI ROAD15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)978
68KLTRKALMITAR15:59 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)986
69GTKGHUTKU16:09 (Day 2)16:11 (Day 2)994
70USLUSLAPUR16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1001
71BSPBILASPUR JN17:15 (Day 2)Destination1010
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :