ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:04:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
BILASPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)48
8TGQTENGANMADA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)58
9KGSKHONGSARA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)79
11KOIKHODRI12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)90
12PNDPENDRA ROAD12:58 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)101
13HRBHARRI13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)109
14VKRVENKATNAGRA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)120
15NIQNIGAURA13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)128
16JTIJAITHARI13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)138
17CLFCHHULHA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)146
18APRANUPPUR JN14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)151
19AALAMLAI14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)164
20BUHBURHAR14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)173
21SNGPSINGHPUR14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)186
22SDLSHAHDOL15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)192
23BRSBIRSINGHPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)230
24NRZBNOWROZABAD16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)237
25KKIKARKELI16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)247
26UMRUMARIA16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)259
27CHDCHANDIA ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)278
28RPDRUPAUND17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)295
29JLWJHALWARA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)307
30KTESKATNI SOUTH18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)321
31NWRNIWAR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)333
32SNRRSANSARPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)340
33SBDSLEEMANABAD RD19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)347
34DDCEDUNDI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)357
35SHRSIHORA ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)372
36GSPRGOSALPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)383
37DOEDEORI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)393
38ADTLADHARTAL20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)402
39JBPJABALPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)410
40MMLMADAN MAHAL21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)414
41SRIDSHRIDHAM21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)463
42NUNARSINGHPUR22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)494
43KYKARELI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)510
44GARGADARWARA23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)538
45SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)552
46PPIPIPARIYA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)588
47SGPSOHAGPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)606
48BGTABAGRA TAWA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)629
49ETITARSI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)655
50HBDHOSHANGABAD02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)673
51ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)711
52MDDPMANDI DIP03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)725
53HBJHABIBGANJ03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)741
54BPLBHOPAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)747
55BIHBAIRAGARH04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)757
56SEHSEHORE05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)786
57KPPKALAPIPAL05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)815
58SJPSHUJALPUR05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)827
59AKDAKODIA06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)840
60KSHKALI SINDH06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)858
61BCHBERCHHA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)870
62MKCMAKSI07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)889
63TANTARANA ROAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)899
64UJNUJJAIN JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)930
65VRGVIKRAMNAGAR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)936
66KDHAKARCHHA09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)948
67UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU09:30 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)955
68NRGRNARANJIPUR09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)961
69DWXDEWAS09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)971
70BLAXBARLAI10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)985
71MGGMANGLIYA GAON10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)995
72LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)1006
73INDBINDORE JN BG11:00 (Day 2)Destination1010
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :