ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BILASPUR EX PAS (18235)
BHOPAL JN to BILASPUR JN
BHOPAL JN to CHIRMIRI
BILASPUR EX PAS (18235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BILASPUR EX PAS (18235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2DWGDEWANGANJ08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)28
3SMTSALAMATPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)37
4SCISANCHI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)45
5BHSVIDISHA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)54
6GLGGULABHGANJ09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)75
7BAQGANJ BASODA09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)93
8KAHKALHAR09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)113
9MABAMANDI BAMORA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)122
10BINABINA JN10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)139
11BJQBAGHORA11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)149
12KYEKHURAI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)161
13SMRRSUMRERI11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)169
14JRKJERUWA KHERA11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)179
15ISHISARWARA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)187
16NOINARIAOLI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)195
17SGOSAUGOR12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)213
18MKRNMAKRONIA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)220
19LDALIDHORA KHURD13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)228
20GWGIRWAR13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)238
21GAJGANESHGANJ13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)251
22PHAPATHARIA14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)264
23ANAASLANA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)278
24DMODAMOH15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)291
25KYXKARHIYA BHADELI15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)299
26BNUBANDAKPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)306
27GEAGHATERA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)317
28SAOSAGONI16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)333
29SYASALAIA17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)351
30BQQBAKHLETA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)363
31REIRITHI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)370
32HDUHARDUA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)385
33KMZKATNI MURWARA18:20 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)400
34JLWJHALWARA19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)411
35RPDRUPAUND19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)423
36VYKVILAYATKALAN RD19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)430
37CHDCHANDIA ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)440
38LOALORHA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)449
39UMRUMARIA20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)459
40KKIKARKELI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)471
41NRZBNOWROZABAD20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)481
42BRSBIRSINGHPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)488
43GGTGHUNGHUTI20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)505
44BDWABADHWA BARA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)517
45SDLSHAHDOL21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)526
46SNGPSINGHPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)532
47BUHBURHAR22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)545
48AALAMLAI22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)554
49APRANUPPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)567
50CLFCHHULHA23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)572
51JTIJAITHARI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)580
52NIQNIGAURA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)590
53VKRVENKATNAGRA23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)598
54HRBHARRI23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)609
55PNDPENDRA ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)617
56SBRASARBAHARA00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)622
57KOIKHODRI00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)628
58BHTKBHANWAR TONK00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)639
59KGSKHONGSARA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)652
60TGQTENGANMADA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)660
61BIGBELGAHNA01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)670
62SLKRSALKAROAD01:42 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)678
63KGBKARGI ROAD01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)686
64KLTRKALMITAR02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)694
65GTKGHUTKU02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)701
66USLUSLAPUR03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)709
67BSPBILASPUR JN03:50 (Day 2)Destination717
Train Splits at ANUPPUR JN (APR)
69APRANUPPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 2)567
70MZHMAUHARI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)574
71DRSNDHURWASIN03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)582
72HRVHARRAD03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)589
73KTMAKOTMA04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)598
74BATLBAIHATOLA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)607
75BJRIBIJURI05:05 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)614
76BRNDBORIDAND05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)623
77MDGRMANENDRAGARH06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)631
78PRDLPARADOL06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)642
79CHRMCHIRMIRI07:50 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :