ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236)
BILASPUR JN to BHOPAL JN
BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSP BPL PAS EXP (18236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)48
8TGQTENGANMADA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)58
9KGSKHONGSARA21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)79
11KOIKHODRI22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)90
12SBRASARBAHARA22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)96
13PNDPENDRA ROAD22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)101
14HRBHARRI23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)109
15VKRVENKATNAGRA23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)120
16NIQNIGAURA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)128
17JTIJAITHARI23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)138
18CLFCHHULHA23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)146
19APRANUPPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)151
20AALAMLAI00:52 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)164
21BUHBURHAR01:04 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)173
22SNGPSINGHPUR01:27 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)186
23SDLSHAHDOL02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)192
24BDWABADHWA BARA02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)201
25GGTGHUNGHUTI02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)213
26BRSBIRSINGHPUR03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)230
27NRZBNOWROZABAD03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)237
28KKIKARKELI03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)247
29UMRUMARIA03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)259
30LOALORHA04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)269
31CHDCHANDIA ROAD04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)278
32VYKVILAYATKALAN RD04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)288
33RPDRUPAUND04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)295
34JLWJHALWARA05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)307
35KMZKATNI MURWARA06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)318
36HDUHARDUA07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)333
37REIRITHI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)348
38BQQBAKHLETA07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)355
39SYASALAIA07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)367
40SAOSAGONI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)385
41GEAGHATERA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)401
42BNUBANDAKPUR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)412
43KYXKARHIYA BHADELI09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)419
44DMODAMOH09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)427
45ANAASLANA10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)440
46PHAPATHARIA10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)454
47GAJGANESHGANJ10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)467
48GWGIRWAR10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)480
49LDALIDHORA KHURD11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)490
50MKRNMAKRONIA11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)498
51SGOSAUGOR11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)505
52NOINARIAOLI12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)523
53ISHISARWARA12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)531
54JRKJERUWA KHERA12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)539
55SMRRSUMRERI12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)549
56KYEKHURAI12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)557
57BJQBAGHORA13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)569
58BINABINA JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)579
59MABAMANDI BAMORA14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)596
60KAHKALHAR15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)605
61BAQGANJ BASODA15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)625
62GLGGULABHGANJ16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)643
63BHSVIDISHA16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)664
64SCISANCHI16:31 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)673
65SMTSALAMATPUR16:41 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)681
66DWGDEWANGANJ17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)690
67BPLBHOPAL JN18:15 (Day 2)Destination717
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :