Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 08:44:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CHATTISGARH EXP (18237)
CHATTISGARH EXP(18237) Currency: Distance: 2008 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4245Rs 2460Rs 1670Rs 630Rs 360
Train Schedule of: 18237 (CHATTISGARH EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2BYLBELHA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)16
3BYTBHATAPARA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)47
4HNHATHBANDH15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)62
5TLDTILDA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)73
6RRAIPUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)111
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)138
8DURGDURG17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)147
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)177
10DGGDONGARGARH18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)208
11SKSSALEKASA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)244
12AGNAMGAON18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)259
13GGONDIA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)281
14TROTIRORA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)311
15TMRTUMSAR ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)331
16BRDBHANDARA ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)349
17KPKAMPTEE20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)397
18NGPNAGPUR21:40 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)411
19KATLKATOL22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)472
20NRKRNARKHER23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)497
21PARPANDHURNA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)515
22MTYMULTAI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)556
23AMLAAMLA JN00:45 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)579
24BZUBETUL01:46 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)602
25GDYAGHORADONGRI02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)638
26ETITARSI JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)708
27HBDHOSHANGABAD04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)726
28ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ05:31 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)764
29HBJHABIBGANJ06:05 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)794
30BPLBHOPAL JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)800
31BHSVIDISHA07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)853
32BAQGANJ BASODA07:50 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)893
33MABAMANDI BAMORA08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)921
34BINABINA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)938
35DUADHAURA09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)973
36LARLALITPUR10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1001
37BZYBASAI11:07 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1054
38BABBABINA11:22 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1066
39JHSJHANSI JN12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1091
40DAADATIA12:41 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1116
41SORSONAGIR12:55 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1127
42DBADABRA13:13 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)1146
43GWLGWALIOR13:51 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1188
44BAOBANMOR14:12 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1207
45MRAMORENA14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1227
46DHODHAULPUR14:57 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1254
47AGCAGRA CANTT16:00 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1307
48RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:16 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1310
49MTJMATHURA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1360
50CHJCHATA17:33 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)1391
51KSVKOSI KALAN17:46 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1401
52PWLPALWAL18:39 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1444
53BVHBALLABGARH18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1465
54FDBFARIDABAD19:12 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1473
55NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:45 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1494
56SBBSAHIBABAD20:53 (Day 2)20:54 (Day 2)1510
57GZBGHAZIABAD21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1517
58MUDMURADNAGAR21:27 (Day 2)21:28 (Day 2)1534
59MDNRMODINAGAR21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1544
60MTCMEERUT CITY22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1564
61MUTMEERUT CANT22:11 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1568
62KATKHATAULI22:38 (Day 2)22:39 (Day 2)1597
63MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR22:59 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1619
64DBDDEOBAND23:21 (Day 2)23:22 (Day 2)1643
65SRESAHARANPUR00:20 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1677
66JUDJAGADHRI00:59 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1708
67JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP01:08 (Day 3)01:09 (Day 3)1712
68RAABARARA01:27 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)1734
69UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:05 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1759
70UBCAMBALA CITY02:29 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1766
71RPJRAJPURA JN02:47 (Day 3)02:48 (Day 3)1786
72SIRSIRHIND JN03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1812
73GVGGOVINDGARH03:38 (Day 3)03:39 (Day 3)1821
74KNNKHANNA03:51 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1830
75LDHLUDHIANA JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1872
76PHRPHILLAUR JN05:04 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1886
77PGWPHAGWARA JN05:24 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1908
78JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1924
79JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1929
80KREKARTARPUR06:19 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1944
81BEASBEAS06:47 (Day 3)06:48 (Day 3)1965
82JNLJANDIALA07:07 (Day 3)07:08 (Day 3)1989
83ASRAMRITSAR JN08:10 (Day 3)Destination2008
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :