Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2014 04:10:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CHATTISGARH EXP (18237)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4855Rs 2810Rs 1905Rs 720Rs 415
Distance: 2008 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 18237 (CHATTISGARH EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2BYLBELHA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)16
3BYTBHATAPARA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)47
4HNHATHBANDH15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)62
5TLDTILDA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)73
6RRAIPUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)111
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)138
8DURGDURG17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)147
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)177
10DGGDONGARGARH18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)208
11SKSSALEKASA18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)244
12AGNAMGAON18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)259
13GGONDIA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)281
14TROTIRORA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)311
15TMRTUMSAR ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)331
16BRDBHANDARA ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)349
17KPKAMPTEE20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)397
18NGPNAGPUR21:40 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)411
19KATLKATOL22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)472
20NRKRNARKHER23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)497
21PARPANDHURNA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)515
22MTYMULTAI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)556
23AMLAAMLA JN00:45 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)579
24BZUBETUL01:46 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)602
25GDYAGHORADONGRI02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)638
26ETITARSI JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)708
27HBDHOSHANGABAD04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)726
28ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)764
29HBJHABIBGANJ06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)794
30BPLBHOPAL JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)800
31BHSVIDISHA07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)853
32BAQGANJ BASODA07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)893
33MABAMANDI BAMORA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)921
34BINABINA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)938
35DUADHAURA09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)973
36JLNJAKHALAUN10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)985
37LARLALITPUR10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)1001
38TBTTALBAHAT10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1041
39BZYBASAI11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1054
40BABBABINA11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1066
41JHSJHANSI JN11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1091
42DAADATIA12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)1116
43SORSONAGIR12:37 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1127
44DBADABRA12:55 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1146
45GWLGWALIOR13:53 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)1188
46BAOBANMOR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1207
47MRAMORENA14:30 (Day 2)14:32 (Day 2)1227
48DHODHAULPUR14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1254
49AGCAGRA CANTT16:00 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1307
50RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:16 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1310
51MTJMATHURA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1360
52CHJCHATA17:33 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)1391
53KSVKOSI KALAN17:45 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1401
54PWLPALWAL18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1444
55BVHBALLABGARH19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1465
56FDBFARIDABAD19:21 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)1473
57NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:55 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1494
58SBBSAHIBABAD20:46 (Day 2)20:47 (Day 2)1510
59GZBGHAZIABAD21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1517
60MUDMURADNAGAR21:26 (Day 2)21:28 (Day 2)1534
61MDNRMODINAGAR21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1544
62MTCMEERUT CITY22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1564
63MUTMEERUT CANT22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1568
64KATKHATAULI22:34 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1597
65MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR22:55 (Day 2)22:57 (Day 2)1619
66DBDDEOBAND23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1643
67SRESAHARANPUR00:28 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1677
68JUDJAGADHRI01:12 (Day 3)01:14 (Day 3)1708
69JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP01:21 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)1712
70RAABARARA01:39 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1734
71UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:18 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1759
72UBCAMBALA CITY02:36 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)1766
73RPJRAJPURA JN02:53 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1786
74SIRSIRHIND JN03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1812
75GVGGOVINDGARH03:37 (Day 3)03:39 (Day 3)1821
76KNNKHANNA03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1830
77LDHLUDHIANA JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1872
78PHRPHILLAUR JN05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1886
79PGWPHAGWARA JN05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1908
80JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1924
81JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1929
82KREKARTARPUR06:18 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1944
83BEASBEAS06:46 (Day 3)06:48 (Day 3)1965
84JNLJANDIALA07:06 (Day 3)07:08 (Day 3)1989
85ASRAMRITSAR JN08:10 (Day 3)Destination2008
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :