ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
NAGPUR to BILASPUR JN
NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2ITRITWARI23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)5
3KPKAMPTEE00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)15
4BRDBHANDARA ROAD00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)63
5TMRTUMSAR ROAD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)81
6TROTIRORA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)101
7GGONDIA JN01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)131
8AGNAMGAON02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)153
9DGGDONGARGARH02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)204
10RJNRAJ NANDGAON03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)235
11DURGDURG04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)265
12BPHBBHILAI PWR HS04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)274
13BIABHILAI04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)278
14RRAIPUR JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)302
15TLDTILDA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)340
16BYTBHATAPARA05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)366
17BYLBELHA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)396
18BSPBILASPUR JN07:05 (Day 2)Destination412
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :