ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG ABKP EX PA (18241)
DURG to AMBIKAPUR
DURG to CHIRMIRI
DURG ABKP EX PA (18241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S7
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
A1
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
GN
19
GN
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG ABKP EX PA (18241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)37
4SLHSILIARI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)61
5TLDTILDA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)75
6HNHATHBANDH22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)86
7BYTBHATAPARA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)101
8BYLBELHA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)132
9USLUSLAPUR23:50 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)153
10KGBKARGI ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)176
11PNDPENDRA ROAD01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)245
12JTIJAITHARI02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)281
13APRANUPPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)295
14MZHMAUHARI03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)303
15DRSNDHURWASIN03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)311
16HRVHARRAD03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)318
17KTMAKOTMA03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)326
18BATLBAIHATOLA04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)336
19BJRIBIJURI04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)342
20BRNDBORIDAND04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)352
21UKRUDALKACHAR05:01 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)364
22NPRDNAGPUR ROAD05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)372
23DTLDARRITOLA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)378
24NGENAGAR05:34 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)385
25BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)394
26KTOKATORA06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)411
27SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)421
28SJQSURAJPUR ROAD06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)431
29KJZKARONJI06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)437
30BSPRBISHRAMPUR06:58 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)450
31KLPGKAMALPURGRAM07:12 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)461
32ABKPAMBIKAPUR08:00 (Day 2)Destination469
Train Splits at BIJURI (BJRI)
34BJRIBIJURI04:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)342
35MDGRMANENDRAGARH06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)359
36PRDLPARADOL06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)370
37CHRMCHIRMIRI07:50 (Day 2)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :