ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP DURG PAS E (18242)
AMBIKAPUR to DURG
ABKP DURG PAS E (18242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GRD
19
B
Train Schedule: ABKP DURG PAS E (18242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)9
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR21:51 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)20
4KJZKARONJI22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)33
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)38
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)49
7KTOKATORA22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)59
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)76
9NGENAGAR23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)84
10DTLDARRITOLA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)92
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)98
12UKRUDALKACHAR23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)106
13BRNDBORIDAND00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)118
14BJRIBIJURI00:30 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)128
15BATLBAIHATOLA01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)134
16KTMAKOTMA01:13 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)143
17HRVHARRAD01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)152
18DRSNDHURWASIN01:40 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)159
19MZHMAUHARI01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)167
20APRANUPPUR JN02:20 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)175
21JTIJAITHARI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)188
22PNDPENDRA ROAD03:37 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)225
23KGBKARGI ROAD05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)294
24USLUSLAPUR05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)317
25BYLBELHA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)338
26BYTBHATAPARA06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)369
27HNHATHBANDH07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)384
28TLDTILDA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)395
29SLHSILIARI07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)409
30RRAIPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)433
31BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)460
32DURGDURG09:10 (Day 2)Destination469
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :