ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:33:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP BGKT EXPRES (18243)
BILASPUR JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BSP BGKT EXPRES (18243)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B4
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
A2
17
A3
18
GN
19
GN
20
PWR
Train Schedule: BSP BGKT EXPRES (18243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)111
4BPHBBHILAI PWR HS20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)138
5DURGDURG21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)147
6RJNRAJ NANDGAON21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)177
7GGONDIA JN23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)281
8NGPNAGPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)411
9PARPANDHURNA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)515
10ETITARSI JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)708
11HBJHABIBGANJ08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)794
12BPLBHOPAL JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)800
13SEHSEHORE10:01 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)839
14SJPSHUJALPUR10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)880
15BCHBERCHHA11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)923
16UJNUJJAIN JN12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)984
17NADNAGDA JN13:25 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1038
18SGZSHAMGARH14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1130
19RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)1191
20KOTAKOTA JN17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1263
21IDGINDARGARH18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1335
22SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:40 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1371
23BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI21:05 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1437
24DPADURGAPURA22:06 (Day 2)22:08 (Day 2)1495
25JPJAIPUR22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1503
26FLPHULERA JN00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1557
27KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY00:47 (Day 3)00:49 (Day 3)1608
28MKNMAKRANA JN01:03 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1622
29DNADEGANA JN01:40 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1666
30MTDMERTA ROAD JN02:36 (Day 3)02:51 (Day 3)1711
31GOTNGOTAN03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1731
32JUJODHPUR JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1815
33BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI05:00 (Day 3)Destination1818
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :