ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:27:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT BSP EXP (18244)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BILASPUR JN
BGKT BSP EXP (18244)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
B4
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
PWR
Train Schedule: BGKT BSP EXP (18244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource01:35 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN01:45 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)4
3GOTNGOTAN02:52 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)88
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:15 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)108
5DNADEGANA JN04:12 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)153
6MKNMAKRANA JN04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)197
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)211
8FLPHULERA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)262
9JPJAIPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)316
10DPADURGAPURA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)324
11BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)382
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)448
13IDGINDARGARH10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)484
14KOTAKOTA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)555
15RMARAMGANJ MANDI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)628
16SGZSHAMGARH13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)689
17NADNAGDA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)780
18UJNUJJAIN JN17:35 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)835
19BCHBERCHHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)895
20SJPSHUJALPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)939
21SEHSEHORE20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)980
22BPLBHOPAL JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)1019
23HBJHABIBGANJ21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)1025
24ETITARSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1110
25PARPANDHURNA02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)1304
26NGPNAGPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1408
27GGONDIA JN07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)1537
28RJNRAJ NANDGAON08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1642
29DURGDURG09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1671
30BPHBBHILAI PWR HS10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)1681
31RRAIPUR JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1708
32BYTBHATAPARA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1772
33BSPBILASPUR JN12:45 (Day 2)Destination1818
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :