ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:45:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN BSP EXP (18246)
BIKANER JN to BILASPUR JN
BKN BSP EXP (18246)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
A1
16
A2
17
A3
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
PWR
Train Schedule: BKN BSP EXP (18246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2DSODESHNOK00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)33
3NOKNOKHA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)65
4NGONAGAUR01:44 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)116
5DNADEGANA JN04:12 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)218
6MKNMAKRANA JN04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)262
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY05:23 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)276
8FLPHULERA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)327
9JPJAIPUR07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)382
10DPADURGAPURA07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)389
11BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)448
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)513
13IDGINDARGARH10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)550
14KOTAKOTA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)621
15BWMBHAWANI MANDI13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)721
16SGZSHAMGARH13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)754
17NADNAGDA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)846
18UJNUJJAIN JN17:35 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)901
19BCHBERCHHA18:44 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)961
20SJPSHUJALPUR19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1004
21SEHSEHORE20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1045
22BPLBHOPAL JN21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1084
23HBJHABIBGANJ21:50 (Day 2)21:52 (Day 2)1090
24ETITARSI JN00:05 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1176
25PARPANDHURNA02:44 (Day 3)02:46 (Day 3)1369
26NGPNAGPUR04:50 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1473
27GGONDIA JN07:31 (Day 3)07:33 (Day 3)1603
28RJNRAJ NANDGAON08:55 (Day 3)08:57 (Day 3)1707
29DURGDURG09:45 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1737
30BPHBBHILAI PWR HS10:02 (Day 3)10:04 (Day 3)1746
31RRAIPUR JN10:35 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)1773
32BYTBHATAPARA11:38 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)1837
33BSPBILASPUR JN12:45 (Day 3)Destination1884
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :