ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGDA SBP EXPRES (18302)
RAYAGADA to SAMBALPUR
RAYAGADA to PURI
RGDA SBP EXPRES (18302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RGDA SBP EXPRES (18302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDARAYAGADASource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)10
3THVTHERUBALI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)19
4BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)37
5MNGDMUNIGUDA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)54
6AMBAMBODALA15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)79
7LJRLANJIGARH ROAD15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)93
8NRLRNORLA ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)104
9RPRDRUPRA ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)111
10KSNGKESINGA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)127
11TIGTITLAGARH17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)140
12BUDMBADMAL17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)160
13SFCSAINTALA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)169
14BLGRBALANGIR18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)204
15LSXLOISINGHA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)222
16BRPLBARPALI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)260
17BRGABARGARH ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)279
18ATSATTABIRA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)297
19HKGHIRAKUD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)315
20SBPSAMBALPUR20:25 (Day 1)Destination322
Train Splits at SAMBALPUR (SBP)
22SBPSAMBALPUR20:25 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)322
23SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD22:41 (Day 2)22:43 (Day 2)323
24RAIRRAIRAKHOL23:38 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)393
25BONABOINDA00:26 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)439
26ANGLANGUL01:35 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)478
27TLHRTALCHER02:05 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)496
28DNKLDHENKANAL03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)548
29CTCCUTTACK04:35 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)605
30BBSBHUBANESWAR05:15 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)633
31KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:05 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)652
32PURIPURI07:15 (Day 3)Destination695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :