ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:03:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP PURI INT EX (18303)
SAMBALPUR to PURI
SBP PURI INT EX (18303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
C2
7
D1
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SBP PURI INT EX (18303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)2
3JUJAJUJUMURA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)39
4RAIRRAIRAKHOL07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)71
5BAMRBAMUR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)87
6BONABOINDA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)118
7ANGLANGUL08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)157
8TLHDTALCHER ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)169
9MRDLMERAMANDOLIL09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)183
10DNKLDHENKANAL09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)217
11NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)255
12MCSMANCHESWAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)273
13BBSBHUBANESWAR11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)279
14KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)298
15PURIPURI12:35 (Day 1)Destination342
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :