ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:23:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SBP INT EX (18304)
PURI to SAMBALPUR
PURI SBP INT EX (18304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
C2
7
D1
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI SBP INT EX (18304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource15:35 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)63
4MCSMANCHESWAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)70
5NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)88
6DNKLDHENKANAL18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)125
7MRDLMERAMANDOLIL18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)159
8TLHDTALCHER ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)174
9ANGLANGUL19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)186
10BONABOINDA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)224
11BAMRBAMUR20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)255
12RAIRRAIRAKHOL20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)271
13JUJAJUJUMURA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)303
14SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)340
15SBPSAMBALPUR22:10 (Day 1)Destination342
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :