ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 09:48:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGAVALI EXPRES (18309)
SAMBALPUR to H SAHIB NANDED
NAGAVALI EXPRES (18309)
Running Days: SUN MON FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
PC
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
GN
18
GRD
Train has Limited Run till 25/05/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NAGAVALI EXPRES (18309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2BRGABARGARH ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)43
3BLGRBALANGIR11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)119
4TIGTITLAGARH12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)182
5KSNGKESINGA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)195
6MNGDMUNIGUDA14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)268
7RGDARAYAGADA15:40 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)322
8PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)367
9VBLBOBBILI16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)392
10GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)424
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)446
12VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM19:00 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)506
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)707
14EEELURU23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)797
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)856
16KZJKAZIPET JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1074
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1205
18KMCKAMAREDDI10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1314
19NZBNIZAMABAD11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)1366
20BSXBASAR12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1395
21MUEMUDKHED13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)1454
22NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:35 (Day 2)Destination1477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :