ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGAWALI EXP (18310)
H SAHIB NANDED to SAMBALPUR
NAGAWALI EXP (18310)
Running Days: MON TUE SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
PC
14
B1
15
B2
16
A1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NAGAWALI EXP (18310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MUEMUDKHED16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)23
3BSXBASAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)82
4NZBNIZAMABAD18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)111
5KMCKAMAREDDI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)163
6SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)272
7KZJKAZIPET JN23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)404
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:35 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)621
9EEELURU04:41 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)680
10RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)770
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM10:15 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)971
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1031
13VBLBOBBILI12:24 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)1085
14PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1111
15RGDARAYAGADA13:30 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1156
16MNGDMUNIGUDA14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1209
17KSNGKESINGA15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1282
18TIGTITLAGARH16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1295
19BLGRBALANGIR17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1359
20BRGABARGARH ROAD18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1434
21SBPSAMBALPUR19:50 (Day 2)Destination1477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :