ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312)
VARANASI JN to SAMBALPUR
BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
A1
12
B1
13
B2
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)6
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)17
4KMSKARAMNASA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)49
5DGODURGAUTI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)61
6BBUBHABUA ROAD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)70
7KTQKUDRA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)92
8SSMSASARAM17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)117
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)135
10SEBSON NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)141
11ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)157
12NBGNABENAGAR ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)171
13KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)179
14JPLJAPLA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)187
15HDNHAIDARNAGAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)194
16MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)206
17URDUNTARE ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)217
18GHDGARWA ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)234
19DTODALTONGANJ21:02 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)267
20BRWDBARWADIH JN21:32 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)294
21LTHRLATEHAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)335
22TORITORI22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)367
23KLREKHALARI23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)396
24PTRUPATRATU23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)432
25BRKABARKA KANA01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)452
26RMTRAMGARH CANT01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)457
27MURIMURI02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)510
28RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)572
29HTEHATIA04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)579
30PKFPOKLA05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)640
31BANOBANO06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)672
32NXNNUAGAON07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)714
33ROUROURKELA07:55 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)746
34GPRAJ GANGPUR08:43 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)776
35JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)847
36RGLRENGALI10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)873
37SBPSAMBALPUR11:05 (Day 2)Destination896
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :