ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI OKHA EXP (18401)
PURI to OKHA
PURI OKHA EXP (18401)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
PC
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
B3
18
A1
19
B2
20
B1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI OKHA EXP (18401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:20 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)44
4BALUBALUGAN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)115
5CAPCHATRAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)169
6BAMBRAHMAPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)191
7PSAPALASA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)265
8CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)338
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)407
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:15 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)468
11AKPANAKAPALLE18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)501
12SLOSAMALKOT JN19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)618
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)669
14EEELURU22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)759
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:01 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)818
16WLWARANGAL02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1027
17RDMRAMGUNDAM05:31 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)1127
18MCIMANCHIRYAL05:41 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)1141
19SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1199
20BPQBALHARSHAH08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1269
21CDCHANDRAPUR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1283
22WRWARDHA JN11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1401
23BDBADNERA JN13:07 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1497
24AKAKOLA JN14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1576
25SEGSHEGAON14:44 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1613
26MKUMALKAPUR15:22 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1665
27BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1715
28JLJALGAON JN17:22 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1739
29ANAMALNER18:31 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)1795
30NDBNANDURBAR19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1890
31STSURAT23:15 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2050
32BRCVADODARA JN01:21 (Day 3)01:26 (Day 3)2179
33ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:25 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2279
34VGVIRAMGAM JN04:42 (Day 3)04:44 (Day 3)2344
35SUNRSURENDRANAGAR05:57 (Day 3)05:59 (Day 3)2410
36RJTRAJKOT JN08:20 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)2526
37HAPAHAPA09:57 (Day 3)10:07 (Day 3)2602
38JAMJAMNAGAR10:19 (Day 3)10:24 (Day 3)2610
39KMBLKHAMBHALIYA11:14 (Day 3)11:16 (Day 3)2665
40DWKDWARKA12:25 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2749
41OKHAOKHA13:50 (Day 3)Destination2778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :