ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA PURI EXP (18402)
OKHA to PURI
OKHA PURI EXP (18402)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA PURI EXP (18402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource07:45 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:20 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)499
10BRCVADODARA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)599
11STSURAT21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)728
12NDBNANDURBAR00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)888
13ANAMALNER02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)984
14JLJALGAON JN04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1039
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1063
16MKUMALKAPUR05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)1113
17SEGSHEGAON06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)1166
18AKAKOLA JN06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1203
19BDBADNERA JN07:57 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1282
20WRWARDHA JN09:12 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1377
21CDCHANDRAPUR11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1496
22BPQBALHARSHAH11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1509
23SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1579
24MCIMANCHIRYAL13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1637
25RDMRAMGUNDAM13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1651
26WLWARANGAL15:28 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1752
27BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1960
28EEELURU20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)2020
29RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:36 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)2110
30SLOSAMALKOT JN22:15 (Day 2)22:17 (Day 2)2160
31AKPANAKAPALLE23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)2277
32VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM02:00 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2311
33VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2371
34CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD04:12 (Day 3)04:14 (Day 3)2441
35PSAPALASA05:30 (Day 3)05:32 (Day 3)2514
36BAMBRAHMAPUR06:35 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2588
37CAPCHATRAPUR06:55 (Day 3)06:57 (Day 3)2609
38BALUBALUGAN07:37 (Day 3)07:39 (Day 3)2663
39KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:05 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)2734
40SILSAKHI GOPAL09:50 (Day 3)09:52 (Day 3)2762
41PURIPURI10:20 (Day 3)Destination2778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :