ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:41:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI ADI EXP (18405)
PURI to AHMEDABAD JN
PURI ADI EXP (18405)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
PC
18
B1
19
B2
20
A1
21
B3
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI ADI EXP (18405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource18:20 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)63
5DNKLDHENKANAL20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)125
6TLHRTALCHER21:35 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)177
7ANGLANGUL23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)195
8BONABOINDA23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)234
9RAIRRAIRAKHOL00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)280
10SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)349
11SBPSAMBALPUR02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)351
12HKGHIRAKUD02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)358
13BRGABARGARH ROAD02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)393
14BLGRBALANGIR03:48 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)469
15TIGTITLAGARH05:00 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)533
16KBJKANTABANJI06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)566
17KRARKHARIAR ROAD06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)630
18BGBRBAGBAHRA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)651
19MSMDMAHASAMUND07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)682
20RRAIPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)735
21BPHBBHILAI PWR HS10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)763
22DURGDURG10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)772
23RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)802
24DGGDONGARGARH11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)833
25GGONDIA JN12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)906
26BRDBHANDARA ROAD13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)974
27NGPNAGPUR14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1036
28WRWARDHA JN15:51 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1115
29BDBADNERA JN17:30 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1210
30AKAKOLA JN18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1289
31MKUMALKAPUR19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1378
32BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1429
33JLJALGAON JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1453
34ANAMALNER22:26 (Day 2)22:28 (Day 2)1508
35NDBNANDURBAR00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1603
36STSURAT03:32 (Day 3)03:37 (Day 3)1764
37BHBHARUCH JN04:25 (Day 3)04:26 (Day 3)1822
38BRCVADODARA JN05:26 (Day 3)05:31 (Day 3)1893
39ANNDANAND JN06:00 (Day 3)06:01 (Day 3)1928
40ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:25 (Day 3)Destination1992
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :