ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:00:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SNSI EXP (18407)
PURI to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
PURI SNSI EXP (18407)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
B2
7
H1
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
S1
12
S2
13
PC
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
S9
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI SNSI EXP (18407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)63
4MCSMANCHESWAR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)70
5DNKLDHENKANAL01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)125
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)173
7ANGLANGUL02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)185
8BONABOINDA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)224
9SBPSAMBALPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)341
10BRGABARGARH ROAD05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)384
11BLGRBALANGIR06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)459
12TIGTITLAGARH08:15 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)523
13KBJKANTABANJI09:07 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)556
14KRARKHARIAR ROAD10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)620
15MSMDMAHASAMUND11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)672
16RRAIPUR JN14:00 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)725
17DURGDURG15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)762
18GGONDIA JN17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)896
19NGPNAGPUR19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1026
20WRWARDHA JN20:50 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1105
21BDBADNERA JN22:37 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1200
22AKAKOLA JN23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1279
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:50 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1419
24MMRMANMAD JN04:20 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1603
25KPGKOPARGAON05:58 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1645
26SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI07:30 (Day 3)Destination1685
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :