ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:51:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI PURI EXP (18408)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to PURI
SNSI PURI EXP (18408)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
PC
12
S2
13
S1
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
H1
18
B2
19
A1
20
B1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI PURI EXP (18408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource13:55 (Day 1)0
2KPGKOPARGAON14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)41
3MMRMANMAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)83
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)267
5AKAKOLA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)407
6BDBADNERA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)486
7WRWARDHA JN00:02 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)581
8NGPNAGPUR01:40 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)660
9GGONDIA JN04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)790
10DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)924
11RRAIPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)960
12MSMDMAHASAMUND08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1014
13KRARKHARIAR ROAD09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1065
14KBJKANTABANJI10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1130
15TIGTITLAGARH11:10 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1163
16BLGRBALANGIR12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1226
17BRGABARGARH ROAD13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1302
18SBPSAMBALPUR14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1345
19BONABOINDA16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1462
20ANGLANGUL17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)1501
21TLHDTALCHER ROAD17:45 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1513
22DNKLDHENKANAL18:31 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)1561
23MCSMANCHESWAR20:01 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1617
24BBSBHUBANESWAR20:15 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1623
25KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1642
26PURIPURI21:40 (Day 2)Destination1686
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :