ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 07:20:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRIJAGANNATH EX (18410)
PURI to HOWRAH JN
SRIJAGANNATH EX (18410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
S14
17
B1
18
A1
19
B2
20
A2
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SRIJAGANNATH EX (18410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:30 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)63
5BRAGBARANG00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)79
6CTCCUTTACK00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)91
7KISKAPILAS ROAD00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)106
8JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)163
9BHCBHADRAKH02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)206
10SOROSORO03:03 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)235
11BLSBALASORE03:32 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)268
12ROPRUPSA JN03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)286
13BTSBASTA04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)296
14ARDAMARDA ROAD04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)302
15JERJALESWAR04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)316
16DNTDANTAN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)332
17BLDABELDA05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)349
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)387
19MCAMECHEDA06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)444
20SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:33 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)494
21HWHHOWRAH JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :