ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:00:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRDP PURI EXPRESS (18413)
PARADIP to PURI
PRDP PURI EXPRESS (18413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PRDP PURI EXPRESS (18413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRDPPARADIPSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BDBABADABANDHA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)10
3RHMARAHAMA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)23
4GRKNGORAKHNATH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)38
5RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)51
6KDRPKANDARPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)66
7CTCCUTTACK19:30 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)82
8BBSBHUBANESWAR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)110
9KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)129
10SILSAKHI GOPAL21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)156
11PURIPURI22:35 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :