ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:55:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
PURI to PARADIP
PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)16
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)43
4BBSBHUBANESWAR07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)62
5CTCCUTTACK07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)90
6KDRPKANDARPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)106
7RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)121
8GRKNGORAKHNATH08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)134
9RHMARAHAMA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)150
10BDBABADABANDHA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)162
11PRDPPARADIP09:55 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :