ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 00:45:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
PURI to PARADIP
PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)16
3DEGDELANG06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)27
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)43
5BBSBHUBANESWAR07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)62
6CTCCUTTACK08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)90
7KDRPKANDARPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)106
8RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)121
9GRKNGORAKHNATH08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)134
10RHMARAHAMA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)150
11BDBABADABANDHA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)162
12PRDPPARADIP09:45 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :