ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:24:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBN PURI EXP (18415)
BARABIL to PURI
BBN PURI EXP (18415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BBN PURI EXP (18415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBNBARABILSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)10
3NOMDNOAMUNDI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)24
4DPSDANGOAPOSI10:24 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)32
5DJHRDEOJHAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)53
6MMVRMURGA MAHADEV ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)56
7BSPXBANSPANI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)64
8JRLIJAROLI12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)74
9NYGNAYAGARH13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)89
10PRNRPORJANPUR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)103
11GADHGOALDIH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)110
12KDJRKENDUJHARGARH13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)121
13NANRNARANPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)127
14BSTPBASANTAPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)136
15STBJSITABINJ14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)149
16NKWNILAKANTHESWAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)160
17HCNRHARICHANDANPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)171
18CLDRCHILIKIDARA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)181
19SGDPSAGADAPATA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)193
20TGRLTANGIRIAPAL15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)209
21TMKATOMKA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)219
22BGPLBAGHUAPAL16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)228
23SKNDSUKINDA ROAD16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)236
24JKPRJAKHAPURA16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)244
25CTCCUTTACK17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)308
26BBSBHUBANESWAR18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)336
27KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)355
28DEGDELANG19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)370
29SILSAKHI GOPAL19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)382
30PURIPURI20:05 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :