ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:50:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
PURI to BARABIL
PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
C1
8
D1
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)91
6JKPRJAKHAPURA08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)155
7SKNDSUKINDA ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)162
8BGPLBAGHUAPAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)171
9TMKATOMKA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)179
10TGRLTANGIRIAPAL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)189
11SGDPSAGADAPATA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)206
12CLDRCHILIKIDARA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)217
13HCNRHARICHANDANPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)228
14NKWNILAKANTHESWAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)239
15STBJSITABINJ11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)249
16BSTPBASANTAPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)263
17NANRNARANPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)272
18KDJRKENDUJHARGARH11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)278
19GADHGOALDIH12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)289
20PRNRPORJANPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)296
21NYGNAYAGARH12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)310
22JRLIJAROLI13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)325
23BSPXBANSPANI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)334
24MMVRMURGA MAHADEV ROAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)343
25DJHRDEOJHAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)346
26DPSDANGOAPOSI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)367
27NOMDNOAMUNDI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)375
28BJMDBARA JAMDA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)389
29BBNBARABIL16:25 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :