ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 04:54:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
PURI to BARABIL
PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
C1
8
D1
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)17
3DEGDELANG06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)28
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)44
5BBSBHUBANESWAR07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)63
6CTCCUTTACK08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)91
7JKPRJAKHAPURA08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)155
8SKNDSUKINDA ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)162
9BGPLBAGHUAPAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)171
10TMKATOMKA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)179
11TGRLTANGIRIAPAL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)189
12SGDPSAGADAPATA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)206
13CLDRCHILIKIDARA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)217
14HCNRHARICHANDANPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)228
15NKWNILAKANTHESWAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)239
16STBJSITABINJ11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)249
17BSTPBASANTAPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)263
18NANRNARANPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)272
19KDJRKENDUJHARGARH11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)278
20GADHGOALDIH12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)289
21PRNRPORJANPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)296
22NYGNAYAGARH12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)310
23JRLIJAROLI13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)325
24BSPXBANSPANI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)334
25MMVRMURGA MAHADEV ROAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)343
26DJHRDEOJHAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)346
27DPSDANGOAPOSI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)367
28NOMDNOAMUNDI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)375
29BJMDBARA JAMDA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)389
30BBNBARABIL16:25 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :