ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 06:13:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (18417)
ROURKELA to GUNUPUR
RAJYA RANI EXP (18417)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B2
6
B1
7
A1
8
SE1
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (18417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource21:20 (Day 1)0
2KXNKANSHBAHAL21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)21
3GPRAJ GANGPUR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)31
4GPHGARPOS22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)49
5BMBBAMRA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)65
6BEHBAGDIHI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)81
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)102
8RGLRENGALI23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)128
9SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY00:02 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)147
10RAIRRAIRAKHOL00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)212
11BONABOINDA01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)258
12ANGLANGUL03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)297
13TLHDTALCHER ROAD03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)309
14DNKLDHENKANAL04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)357
15CTCCUTTACK05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)415
16BBSBHUBANESWAR06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)443
17KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)461
18NKPNIRAKARPUR07:15 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)487
19BALUBALUGAN07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)532
20CAPCHATRAPUR08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)587
21BAMBRAHMAPUR08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)608
22IPMICHCHPURAM09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)632
23SPTSOMPETA09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)650
24PSAPALASA09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)682
25NWPNAUPADA JN10:20 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)708
26PLHPARLAKIMIDI11:35 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)747
27GNPRGUNUPUR12:30 (Day 2)Destination798
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :