ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 15:39:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (18418)
GUNUPUR to ROURKELA
RAJYA RANI EXP (18418)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
SE1
10
A1
11
B1
12
B2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (18418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNPRGUNUPURSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2PLHPARLAKIMIDI13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)51
3NWPNAUPADA JN15:05 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)90
4PSAPALASA17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)116
5SPTSOMPETA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)148
6IPMICHCHPURAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)166
7BAMBRAHMAPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)190
8CAPCHATRAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)211
9BALUBALUGAN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)266
10NKPNIRAKARPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)311
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:00 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)337
12BBSBHUBANESWAR22:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)356
13CTCCUTTACK23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)383
14DNKLDHENKANAL00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)440
15TLHDTALCHER ROAD01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)488
16ANGLANGUL02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)500
17BONABOINDA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)539
18RAIRRAIRAKHOL03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)585
19SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)650
20RGLRENGALI04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)669
21JSGJHARSUGUDA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)695
22BEHBAGDIHI06:25 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)716
23BMBBAMRA06:40 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)732
24GPHGARPOS06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)748
25GPRAJ GANGPUR07:10 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)766
26KXNKANSHBAHAL07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)776
27ROUROURKELA08:00 (Day 2)Destination798
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :