ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (18418)
BHUBANESWAR to ROURKELA
RAJYA RANI EXP (18418)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
SE1
10
A1
11
B1
12
B2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (18418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)28
3DNKLDHENKANAL00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)86
4TLHDTALCHER ROAD01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)134
5ANGLANGUL02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)146
6BONABOINDA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)185
7RAIRRAIRAKHOL03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)231
8SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)296
9RGLRENGALI04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)315
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)341
11BEHBAGDIHI06:25 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)362
12BMBBAMRA06:40 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)378
13GPHGARPOS06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)394
14GPRAJ GANGPUR07:10 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)413
15KXNKANSHBAHAL07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)422
16ROUROURKELA08:00 (Day 2)Destination443
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :