ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI AJMER EXP (18421)
PURI to AJMER JN
PURI AJMER EXP (18421)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
Train Schedule: PURI AJMER EXP (18421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)63
4MCSMANCHESWAR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)70
5DNKLDHENKANAL01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)125
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)173
7ANGLANGUL02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)185
8RAIRRAIRAKHOL03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)270
9SBPSAMBALPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)341
10BRGABARGARH ROAD05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)384
11BLGRBALANGIR06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)459
12TIGTITLAGARH08:15 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)523
13KBJKANTABANJI09:07 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)556
14KRARKHARIAR ROAD10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)620
15MSMDMAHASAMUND11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)672
16RRAIPUR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)725
17DURGDURG13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)762
18GGONDIA JN15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)896
19NGPNAGPUR17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1026
20WRWARDHA JN19:07 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1105
21BDBADNERA JN20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1200
22AKAKOLA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1279
23NNNANDURA22:24 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1341
24MKUMALKAPUR22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1369
25BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:40 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1419
26JLJALGAON JN00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1443
27ANAMALNER01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1498
28NDBNANDURBAR03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1594
29STSURAT06:05 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1754
30BRCVADODARA JN08:27 (Day 3)08:32 (Day 3)1883
31ADIAHMEDABAD JN11:00 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)1982
32SBTSABARMATI JN11:50 (Day 3)11:52 (Day 3)1988
33MSHMAHESANA JN12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2050
34PNUPALANPUR JN14:43 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2115
35ABRABU ROAD15:42 (Day 3)15:52 (Day 3)2168
36SOHSIROHI ROAD16:35 (Day 3)16:37 (Day 3)2212
37FAFALNA17:19 (Day 3)17:21 (Day 3)2267
38RANIRANI17:37 (Day 3)17:39 (Day 3)2281
39MJMARWAR JN18:28 (Day 3)18:31 (Day 3)2333
40BERBEAWAR19:41 (Day 3)19:43 (Day 3)2421
41AIIAJMER JN21:10 (Day 3)Destination2473
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :