ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII PURI EXP (18422)
AJMER JN to PURI
AII PURI EXP (18422)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
PC
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AII PURI EXP (18422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)53
3MJMARWAR JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)140
4RANIRANI20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)192
5FAFALNA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)207
6SOHSIROHI ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)262
7ABRABU ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)306
8PNUPALANPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)358
9MSHMAHESANA JN00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)423
10SBISABARMATI JN02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)486
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)492
12BRCVADODARA JN05:27 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)592
13STSURAT07:45 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)721
14NDBNANDURBAR10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)881
15ANAMALNER12:52 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)976
16JLJALGAON JN14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1032
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1056
18MKUMALKAPUR15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1106
19NNNANDURA15:56 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1134
20AKAKOLA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1196
21BDBADNERA JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1275
22WRWARDHA JN20:04 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)1370
23NGPNAGPUR22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1449
24GGONDIA JN23:55 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)1579
25DURGDURG02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1713
26RRAIPUR JN03:10 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1749
27MSMDMAHASAMUND04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1803
28KRARKHARIAR ROAD05:10 (Day 3)05:12 (Day 3)1854
29KBJKANTABANJI06:05 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1919
30TIGTITLAGARH06:55 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1952
31BLGRBALANGIR08:10 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)2015
32BRGABARGARH ROAD09:32 (Day 3)09:34 (Day 3)2091
33SBPSAMBALPUR10:35 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)2134
34RAIRRAIRAKHOL12:00 (Day 3)12:02 (Day 3)2204
35ANGLANGUL14:15 (Day 3)14:17 (Day 3)2290
36TLHDTALCHER ROAD14:30 (Day 3)14:32 (Day 3)2302
37DNKLDHENKANAL15:18 (Day 3)15:20 (Day 3)2350
38MCSMANCHESWAR16:30 (Day 3)16:32 (Day 3)2405
39BBSBHUBANESWAR16:40 (Day 3)16:45 (Day 3)2412
40KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:15 (Day 3)17:20 (Day 3)2431
41PURIPURI18:15 (Day 3)Destination2474
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :