ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:23:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI DURG EXP (18425)
PURI to DURG
PURI DURG EXP (18425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
HA1
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI DURG EXP (18425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource18:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)63
4MCSMANCHESWAR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)70
5CTCCUTTACK20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)91
6DNKLDHENKANAL21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)148
7TLHRTALCHER22:25 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)200
8TLHDTALCHER ROAD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)206
9ANGLANGUL23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)218
10BONABOINDA00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)257
11RAIRRAIRAKHOL01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)304
12SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)373
13SBPSAMBALPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)375
14BRGABARGARH ROAD03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)417
15BRPLBARPALI03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)436
16DJXDUNGRIPALI03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)450
17BLGRBALANGIR04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)493
18BUDMBADMAL05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)536
19TIGTITLAGARH05:50 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)556
20KBJKANTABANJI06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)589
21HSKHARISHANKER RD07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)613
22NPDNAWAPARA ROAD07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)642
23KRARKHARIAR ROAD07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)654
24BGBRBAGBAHRA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)674
25MSMDMAHASAMUND08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)705
26RRAIPUR JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)759
27BPHBBHILAI PWR HS11:10 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)786
28DURGDURG11:55 (Day 2)Destination796
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :