ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 14:28:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BWIP LINK E (18437)
BHUBANESWAR to JUNAGARH ROAD
BBS BWIP LINK E (18437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S6
4
S7
5
S8
6
S9
7
B2
8
AB1
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BWIP LINK E (18437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)19
3NKPNIRAKARPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)45
4BSDPBHUSANDPUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)53
5KAPGKALUPARA GHAT21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)63
6KUUKUHURI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)69
7BALUBALUGAN22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)90
8CLKACHILKA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)97
9KITKHALLIKOT22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)107
10GAMGANJAM22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)136
11CAPCHATRAPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)145
12BAMBRAHMAPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)166
13IPMICHCHPURAM23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)190
14SPTSOMPETA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)208
15PSAPALASA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)240
16NWPNAUPADA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)266
17CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)313
18CPPCHIPURUPALLE02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)352
19VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN02:45 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)382
20VBLBOBBILI03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)436
21PVPPARVATIPURAM04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)460
22PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)461
23RGDARAYAGADA05:10 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)506
24THVTHERUBALI06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)525
25BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)543
26MNGDMUNIGUDA06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)560
27AMBAMBODALA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)585
28LJRLANJIGARH ROAD07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)599
29GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)608
30DPURDEPUR PH08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)616
31BWIPBHAWANIPATNA08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)629
32JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD09:10 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :