ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 12:29:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWIP BBS LINK E (18438)
JUNAGARH ROAD to BHUBANESWAR
BWIP BBS LINK E (18438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S6
4
S7
5
S8
6
S9
7
B2
8
AB1
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWIP BBS LINK E (18438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BWIPBHAWANIPATNA18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)25
3DPURDEPUR PH19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)37
4GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)46
5LJRLANJIGARH ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)55
6AMBAMBODALA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)68
7MNGDMUNIGUDA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)93
8BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)110
9THVTHERUBALI21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)129
10RGDARAYAGADA21:45 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)147
11PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)192
12PVPPARVATIPURAM23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)194
13VBLBOBBILI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)218
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:30 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)271
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)302
16CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)341
17NWPNAUPADA JN02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)388
18PSAPALASA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)413
19SPTSOMPETA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)445
20IPMICHCHPURAM04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)463
21BAMBRAHMAPUR04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)487
22CAPCHATRAPUR05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)509
23GAMGANJAM05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)518
24KITKHALLIKOT05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)546
25CLKACHILKA05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)556
26BALUBALUGAN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)563
27KUUKUHURI06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)584
28KAPGKALUPARA GHAT06:37 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)591
29BSDPBHUSANDPUR06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)601
30NKPNIRAKARPUR06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)608
31KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)634
32BBSBHUBANESWAR08:25 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :