ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIRAKHAND EXP (18447)
BHUBANESWAR to JAGDALPUR
HIRAKHAND EXP (18447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
AB1
8
B2
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
12
GN
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HIRAKHAND EXP (18447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)19
3NKPNIRAKARPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)45
4BSDPBHUSANDPUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)53
5KAPGKALUPARA GHAT21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)63
6KUUKUHURI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)69
7BALUBALUGAN22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)90
8CLKACHILKA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)97
9KITKHALLIKOT22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)107
10GAMGANJAM22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)136
11CAPCHATRAPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)145
12BAMBRAHMAPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)166
13IPMICHCHPURAM23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)190
14SPTSOMPETA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)208
15PSAPALASA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)240
16NWPNAUPADA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)266
17CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:42 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)313
18CPPCHIPURUPALLE02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)352
19VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN02:45 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)382
20VBLBOBBILI03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)436
21PVPPARVATIPURAM04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)460
22PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)461
23RGDARAYAGADA05:10 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)506
24SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)516
25KTGAKEUTGUDA05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)525
26SKPISIKARPAI06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)540
27BLMKBHALUMASKA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)550
28LLGMLELIGUMA06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)567
29RULRAULI07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)584
30TKRITIKIRI07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)596
31SGRMSINGARAM07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)605
32LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)618
33KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)633
34BGUABAIGUDA08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)646
35DMNJDAMANJODI08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)660
36DMRTDUMURIPUT09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)668
37KRPUKORAPUT09:40 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)679
38JYPJEYPORE11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)721
39CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)741
40KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)753
41JDBJAGDALPUR13:00 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :