ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIRAKHAND EXP (18448)
JAGDALPUR to BHUBANESWAR
HIRAKHAND EXP (18448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
B1
9
A1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HIRAKHAND EXP (18448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDBJAGDALPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)32
3CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)44
4JYPJEYPORE16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)65
5KRPUKORAPUT17:30 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)106
6DMRTDUMURIPUT18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)117
7DMNJDAMANJODI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)125
8BGUABAIGUDA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)140
9KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)152
10LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)168
11SGRMSINGARAM19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)180
12TKRITIKIRI19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)189
13RULRAULI20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)202
14LLGMLELIGUMA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)218
15BLMKBHALUMASKA20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)235
16SKPISIKARPAI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)246
17KTGAKEUTGUDA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)260
18SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)270
19RGDARAYAGADA22:00 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)279
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)324
21PVPPARVATIPURAM23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)326
22VBLBOBBILI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)350
23VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:30 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)403
24CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)434
25CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)473
26NWPNAUPADA JN02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)520
27PSAPALASA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)546
28SPTSOMPETA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)577
29IPMICHCHPURAM04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)595
30BAMBRAHMAPUR04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)619
31CAPCHATRAPUR05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)641
32GAMGANJAM05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)650
33KITKHALLIKOT05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)678
34CLKACHILKA05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)688
35BALUBALUGAN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)695
36KUUKUHURI06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)716
37KAPGKALUPARA GHAT06:37 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)723
38BSDPBHUSANDPUR06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)733
39NKPNIRAKARPUR06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)740
40KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)766
41BBSBHUBANESWAR08:25 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :