ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:00:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
B NATH DHAM EXP (18449)
PURI to PATNA JN
B NATH DHAM EXP (18449)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
AB1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: B NATH DHAM EXP (18449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource14:25 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)91
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)163
7BHCBHADRAKH18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)206
8BLSBALASORE19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)268
9HIJHIJILLI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)380
10MDNMIDNAPORE21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)403
11CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)439
12VSUBISHNUPUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)475
13BQABANKURA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)505
14ADRAADRA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)559
15BURNBURNPUR01:35 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)595
16ASNASANSOL JN01:52 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)600
17CRJCHITTARANJAN02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)625
18VDSVIDYASAGAR03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)658
19MDPMADHUPUR JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)681
20JSMEJASIDIH JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)710
21JAJJHAJHA06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)754
22KIULKIUL JN07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)808
23MKAMOKAMEH JN08:09 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)842
24BARHBARH08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)868
25BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)886
26PNBEPATNA JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :