ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
B NATH DHAM EXP (18450)
PATNA JN to PURI
B NATH DHAM EXP (18450)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
AB1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: B NATH DHAM EXP (18450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)46
3BARHBARH09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)64
4MKAMOKAMEH JN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)90
5KIULKIUL JN10:52 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)124
6JAJJHAJHA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)178
7JSMEJASIDIH JN12:48 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)222
8MDPMADHUPUR JN13:21 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)251
9VDSVIDYASAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)274
10CRJCHITTARANJAN14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)307
11ASNASANSOL JN15:05 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)332
12BURNBURNPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)337
13ADRAADRA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)373
14BQABANKURA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)426
15VSUBISHNUPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)457
16CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)493
17MDNMIDNAPORE18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)529
18HIJHIJILLI19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)552
19BLSBALASORE21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)664
20BHCBHADRAKH22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)726
21JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)769
22CTCCUTTACK00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)841
23BBSBHUBANESWAR01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)869
24KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)888
25SILSAKHI GOPAL02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)915
26PURIPURI03:10 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :